Cityliner

Tourliner
 
 
 
 
   Seferlerimiz

Güzergah Kalkış Varış
Güzergah Kalkış Saati Ara Durak Saatleri Bilet Al
ANTALYA - ANKARA 01:00 ANTALYA(01:00) SERİK(01:45) MANAVGAT(02:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(05:00) KONYA(07:00) CİHANBEYLİ(08:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(08:15) TAVŞANÇALI(08:30) KULU(08:45) GÖLBAŞI(10:30) ANKARA(11:00)
KONYA - ANKARA 01:00 KONYA(01:00) CİHANBEYLİ(02:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(02:15) TAVŞANÇALI(02:30) KULU(02:45) KULU MAKASI(03:00) GÖLBAŞI(03:45) ANKARA(04:30)
ANKARA-KONYA-ALANYA-GAZİPAŞA 01:00 ANKARA(01:00) KULU(02:30) KONYA(04:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(06:00) MANAVGAT(08:00) ALANYA(09:00) MAHMUTLAR(09:15) GAZİPAŞA(09:45)
ADANA-KONYA-ANKARA 05:00 ADANA(05:00) MERSİN(06:00) ERDEMLİ(06:30) KIZKALESİ(06:45) SUSANOĞLU(07:00) SİLİFKE(07:15) MUT(08:30) KARAMAN(10:00) K.KARABEKİR(10:15) KONYA(12:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(12:45) TAVŞANÇALI(13:00) KULU(13:45) GÖLBAŞI(14:45) ANKARA(15:30)
KONYA - KARAMAN 05:00 KONYA(05:00) K.KARABEKİR(06:15) KARAMAN(06:30)
ADANA- KONYA- İZMİR 05:30 ADANA(05:30) TARSUS(06:00) MERSİN(06:30) ERDEMLİ(07:15) KIZKALESİ(07:30) SUSANOĞLU(07:45) SİLİFKE(08:15) MUT(09:45) KARAMAN(11:00) K.KARABEKİR(11:15) KONYA(13:30) KADINHANI(14:15) ILGIN(14:30) AKŞEHİR(15:00) ÇAY(15:45) AFYON(17:00) UŞAK(18:30) SALİHLİ(20:00) TURGUTLU(20:30) İZMİR(21:15)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ALANYA 06:00 ANKARA(06:00) KULU(07:30) TAVŞANÇALI(07:45) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(10:35) SEYDİŞEHİR(11:30) MANAVGAT(13:30) ALANYA(14:30)
GAZİANTEP-KONYA-AFYON-İZMİR 06:00 GAZİANTEP(06:00) DÜZİÇİ(07:15) OSMANİYE(07:30) ADANA(09:00) MERSİN(10:00) ERDEMLİ(10:45) KIZKALESİ(11:00) SUSANOĞLU(11:15) SİLİFKE(12:00) MUT(13:15) KARAMAN(15:00) K.KARABEKİR(15:15) KONYA(17:30) KADINHANI(18:15) ILGIN(18:30) AKŞEHİR(19:00) ÇAY(19:45) AFYON(21:00) UŞAK(22:30) SALİHLİ(23:45) TURGUTLU(00:15) İZMİR(01:00)
ANAMUR - KONYA - ANKARA 06:45 ANAMUR(06:45) BOZYAZI(07:00) TEKELİ(07:15) AYDINCIK(07:45) SİLİFKE(09:15) MUT(10:45) KARAMAN(12:00) K.KARABEKİR(12:15) KONYA(14:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(15:00) TAVŞANÇALI(15:15) KULU(15:45) GÖLBAŞI(17:00) ANKARA(17:30)
HATAY -KONYA-İZMİR 07:00 HATAY(07:00) KIRIKHAN(07:30) İSKENDERUN(08:15) DÖRTYOL(08:45) CEYHAN(09:15) ADANA(10:30) EREĞLİ(13:00) KARAPINAR(13:30) KONYA(16:00) KADINHANI(16:45) ILGIN(17:00) AKŞEHİR(17:30) ÇAY(18:00) AFYON(19:15) UŞAK(20:30) SALİHLİ(22:10) TURGUTLU(22:50) İZMİR(23:30)
ADANA-KONYA- AFYON -BURSA-BALIKESİR 07:00 ADANA(07:00) TARSUS(07:30) MERSİN(08:30) ERDEMLİ(09:15) KIZKALESİ(09:30) SUSANOĞLU(09:45) SİLİFKE(10:00) MUT(11:30) KARAMAN(13:00) K.KARABEKİR(13:15) KONYA(15:00) KADINHANI(15:45) ILGIN(16:00) AKŞEHİR(16:30) ÇAY(17:15) AFYON(18:15) KÜTAHYA(19:45) BOZHÜYÜK(20:30) İNEGÖL(21:15) BURSA(22:30) M.KEMAL PAŞA(23:30) BALIKESİR(22:50)
KARAMAN - KONYA 07:00 KARAMAN(07:00) K.KARABEKİR(07:15) KONYA(08:30)
ERMENEK - KONYA 07:30 ERMENEK(07:30) GÜNEYYURT(08:00) BAŞYAYLA(08:15) SARIVELİLER(08:30) TAŞKENT(09:30) HADİM(09:45) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(11:30) KONYA(12:30)
ERMENEK - KONYA 07:30 GÜNEYYURT(07:30) ERMENEK(08:30) MUT(10:15) KARAMAN(11:30) K.KARABEKİR(11:45) KONYA(13:30)
KARAMAN-KONYA-İSTANBUL 07:31 KARAMAN(07:31) K.KARABEKİR(07:46) KONYA(10:00) KULU(11:45) GÖLBAŞI(12:46) ANKARA(14:00) ADAPAZARI(16:01) İZMİT(17:01) GEBZE(19:01) İST(DUDULLU)(20:01) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(20:16) İST(ESENLER)(21:01)
ANKARA - ANAMUR 08:00 ANKARA(08:00) KULU(09:30) TAVŞANÇALI(09:45) KONYA(12:00) K.KARABEKİR(13:45) KARAMAN(13:45) MUT(14:45) GÜLNAR(16:30) AYDINCIK(17:00) TEKELİ(17:15) BOZYAZI(17:40) ANAMUR(18:10)
ALANYA - KONYATREN İSTASYONU-ANKARA - 08:00 ALANYA(08:00) MANAVGAT(09:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(10:45) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(12:15) KONYA(13:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(14:15) TAVŞANÇALI(14:30) KULU(14:45) ANKARA(16:30)
İZMİR-KONYA-(TOROSLAR)G.ANTEP 08:00 İZMİR(08:00) TURGUTLU(08:45) SALİHLİ(09:15) UŞAK(11:30) AFYON(13:15) ÇAY(13:45) AKŞEHİR(14:45) ILGIN(15:15) KADINHANI(15:30) KONYA(17:00) KARAPINAR(18:30) EREĞLİ(19:00) ADANA(22:00) OSMANİYE(23:30) DÜZİÇİ(00:00) GAZİANTEP(01:00)
ŞANLIURFA-GAZİANTEP-KONYA 08:30 ŞANLIURFA(08:30) GAZİANTEP(10:30) DÜZİÇİ(11:30) OSMANİYE(12:00) ADANA(14:00) EREĞLİ(16:30) KARAPINAR(17:00) KONYA(18:30)
ANTALYA- KONYA TREN İSTASYONU 08:30 ANTALYA(08:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(08:45) SERİK(09:15) MANAVGAT(10:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(12:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(13:30) KONYA(13:45)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ALANYA 08:30 ANKARA(08:30) KULU(10:00) TAVŞANÇALI(10:15) KONYA(12:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(13:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(14:00) MANAVGAT(16:00) ALANYA(17:00)
EREĞLİ -AFYON- BURSA 08:30 EREĞLİ(08:30) KARAPINAR(09:00) KONYA(11:00) KADINHANI(11:45) ILGIN(12:00) AKŞEHİR(12:30) ÇAY(13:15) AFYON(14:15) KÜTAHYA(16:00) BOZHÜYÜK(16:45) İNEGÖL(17:30) BURSA(18:30)
GAZİPAŞA-ALANYA-KONYA-ANKARA 08:30 GAZİPAŞA(08:30) MAHMUTLAR(09:00) ALANYA(10:00) MANAVGAT(11:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(12:45) KONYA(15:00) CİHANBEYLİ(16:00) TAVŞANÇALI(16:30) KULU(16:45) ANKARA(18:15)
KONYA-TREN İSTASYONU -ALANYA-MAHMUTLAR 08:30 KONYA(08:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(08:50) SEYDİŞEHİR(10:00) MANAVGAT(12:30) ALANYA(13:15) MAHMUTLAR(13:30)
BURSA -KONYA-MERSİN-ADANA 09:00 BURSA(09:00) İNEGÖL(09:45) BOZHÜYÜK(10:30) KÜTAHYA(11:30) AFYON(13:00) ÇAY(13:30) AKŞEHİR(14:30) ILGIN(15:00) KADINHANI(15:15) KONYA(17:01) K.KARABEKİR(18:15) KARAMAN(18:30) MUT(19:45) SİLİFKE(21:00) SUSANOĞLU(21:15) KIZKALESİ(21:30) ERDEMLİ(21:45) MERSİN(22:20) TARSUS(22:50) ADANA(23:20)
GAZİANTEP-MERSİN-KONYA 09:00 GAZİANTEP(09:00) DÜZİÇİ(10:15) OSMANİYE(10:30) ADANA(12:00) MERSİN(13:00) ERDEMLİ(13:45) KIZKALESİ(14:00) SUSANOĞLU(14:30) SİLİFKE(15:00) MUT(16:30) KARAMAN(18:00) K.KARABEKİR(18:15) KONYA(19:30)
KARAMAN-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-ANTALYA 09:00 KARAMAN(09:00) K.KARABEKİR(09:15) KONYA(11:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(11:15) SEYDİŞEHİR(12:45) MANAVGAT(15:00) SERİK(16:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(16:15) ANTALYA(16:30)
KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ANTALYA 09:00 KONYA(09:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(09:20) SEYDİŞEHİR(10:45) MANAVGAT(12:45) SERİK(13:20) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(13:45) ANTALYA(14:15)
ANKARA - KONYA-ADANA 09:00 ANKARA(09:00) KULU(10:30) TAVŞANÇALI(10:45) KONYA(13:00) K.KARABEKİR(14:15) KARAMAN(14:30) MUT(16:00) SİLİFKE(17:15) SUSANOĞLU(17:30) KIZKALESİ(17:45) ERDEMLİ(18:00) MERSİN(19:00) TARSUS(19:30) ADANA(20:00)
Ş.URFA-ADANA-MERSİN(TRS)-EREĞLİ-İZMİR 09:30 ŞANLIURFA(09:30) GAZİANTEP(12:00) DÜZİÇİ(13:15) OSMANİYE(13:30) ADANA(15:15) TARSUS(16:00) EREĞLİ(18:30) KARAPINAR(19:00) KONYA(21:01) AKŞEHİR(22:30) AFYON(00:15) UŞAK(02:00) SALİHLİ(03:55) TURGUTLU(04:25) İZMİR(05:00)
İZMİR - MERSİN-ADANA (EXPS) 09:30 İZMİR(09:30) TURGUTLU(10:15) SALİHLİ(10:45) UŞAK(12:30) AFYON(14:15) AKŞEHİR(15:45) ILGIN(16:15) KONYA(18:00) K.KARABEKİR(19:15) KARAMAN(19:30) MUT(21:00) SİLİFKE(22:15) SUSANOĞLU(22:30) KIZKALESİ(22:45) ERDEMLİ(23:15) MERSİN(23:45) TARSUS(00:15) ADANA(01:00)
KONYA-KARAMAN-GAZİANTEP 10:00 KONYA(10:00) K.KARABEKİR(11:15) KARAMAN(11:30) MUT(13:00) SİLİFKE(14:30) SUSANOĞLU(14:45) KIZKALESİ(15:00) ERDEMLİ(15:30) MERSİN(16:30) ADANA(17:30) OSMANİYE(19:00) DÜZİÇİ(19:00) GAZİANTEP(20:00)
KONYA - AFYON - İZMİR 10:00 KONYA(10:00) AKŞEHİR(11:30) AFYON(13:15) UŞAK(15:00) SALİHLİ(16:45) TURGUTLU(17:15) İZMİR(18:00)
İSTANBUL-KONYA-KARAMAN 10:00 İST(ESENLER)(10:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(10:15) İST(HAREM)(10:45) İST(DUDULLU)(11:00) GEBZE(11:30) İZMİT(12:00) ADAPAZARI(12:30) ANKARA(17:00) GÖLBAŞI(17:30) KULU(18:30) KONYA(21:00) K.KARABEKİR(21:45) KARAMAN(22:00)
ANKARA-KONYA-ALANYA(G) 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) KULU(11:30) TAVŞANÇALI(11:45) KONYA(14:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(15:30) MANAVGAT(17:45) ALANYA(18:30) MAHMUTLAR(19:30) GAZİPAŞA(20:00)
ADANA-SİLİFKE -KONYA-ANKARA 10:00 ADANA(10:00) MERSİN(11:00) ERDEMLİ(12:00) KIZKALESİ(12:15) SUSANOĞLU(12:30) SİLİFKE(13:00) MUT(14:30) KARAMAN(16:00) K.KARABEKİR(16:05) KONYA(18:00) KULU(19:55) GÖLBAŞI(20:55) ANKARA(21:25)
ERDEMLİ -KONYA-ANKARA 10:00 ERDEMLİ(10:00) KIZKALESİ(10:15) SUSANOĞLU(10:30) SİLİFKE(11:00) MUT(12:30) KARAMAN(14:00) K.KARABEKİR(14:15) KONYA(16:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(17:15) TAVŞANÇALI(17:30) KULU(17:45) GÖLBAŞI(18:45) ANKARA(19:30)
ANTALYA- KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-EREĞLİ 10:30 ANTALYA(10:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(10:45) SERİK(11:15) MANAVGAT(12:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(14:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(15:30) KONYA(16:30) KARAPINAR(18:00) EREĞLİ(18:30)
EREĞLİ -KONYA TREN İST-ANTALYA 10:30 EREĞLİ(10:30) KARAPINAR(11:00) KONYA(13:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(13:20) SEYDİŞEHİR(14:30) MANAVGAT(17:00) SERİK(17:45) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(18:00) ANTALYA(18:30)
İZMİR-KONYA-(TOROSLAR)G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 10:30 İZMİR(10:30) TURGUTLU(11:15) SALİHLİ(11:45) UŞAK(13:30) AFYON(15:30) AKŞEHİR(16:45) KADINHANI(17:30) KONYA(19:01) KARAPINAR(20:30) EREĞLİ(21:00) ADANA(23:59) OSMANİYE(01:30) DÜZİÇİ(02:00) GAZİANTEP(03:00) ŞANLIURFA(05:00)
ANKARA -KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-ERDEMLİ 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) KULU(12:30) TAVŞANÇALI(12:45) KONYA(15:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(15:30) K.KARABEKİR(16:45) KARAMAN(17:00) SERTAVUL(17:30) MUT(18:15) SİLİFKE(19:00) SUSANOĞLU(19:30) KIZKALESİ(19:45) ERDEMLİ(20:00)
MAHMUTLAR-ALANYA - ANKARA (EXPS) 11:00 MAHMUTLAR(11:00) ALANYA(12:00) MANAVGAT(13:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(15:00) KONYA(17:00) KULU(18:45) ANKARA(20:15)
KONYA - ADANA 11:00 KONYA(11:00) K.KARABEKİR(12:15) KARAMAN(12:30) MUT(14:00) SİLİFKE(15:15) SUSANOĞLU(15:30) ERDEMLİ(16:00) MERSİN(17:00) TARSUS(17:30) ADANA(18:00)
BALIKESİR-KONYA-ADANA-HATAY 11:00 BALIKESİR(11:00) M.KEMAL PAŞA(12:00) BURSA(13:30) İNEGÖL(14:15) BOZHÜYÜK(15:00) KÜTAHYA(16:30) AFYON(18:00) ÇAY(18:45) AKŞEHİR(19:30) ILGIN(20:00) KADINHANI(20:15) KONYA(22:00) KARAPINAR(23:30) EREĞLİ(23:59) ADANA(03:00) DÖRTYOL(04:00) İSKENDERUN(05:00) KIRIKHAN(05:15) HATAY(05:45)
ANAMUR -KONYA-ANKARA 11:30 ANAMUR(11:30) BOZYAZI(11:45) TEKELİ(12:00) AYDINCIK(12:30) SİLİFKE(14:00) MUT(15:30) KARAMAN(17:00) K.KARABEKİR(17:15) KONYA(19:00) KULU(20:45) GÖLBAŞI(21:30) ANKARA(22:15)
Ş.URFA-G.ANTEP-KONYA-ANTALYA 11:30 ŞANLIURFA(11:30) GAZİANTEP(14:00) DÜZİÇİ(15:15) OSMANİYE(15:30) ADANA(17:30) EREĞLİ(20:00) KARAPINAR(20:30) KONYA(22:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(23:05) SEYDİŞEHİR(00:00) MANAVGAT(02:30) SERİK(03:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(03:15) ANTALYA(03:45)
GAZİPAŞA-ALANYA-KONYA-ANKARA 12:30 GAZİPAŞA(12:30) MAHMUTLAR(13:00) ALANYA(14:00) MANAVGAT(15:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(17:00) KONYA(19:30) YENİCEOBA MKS(21:15) TAVŞANÇALI(21:30) KULU(21:15) ANKARA(22:45)
HATAY-MERSİN-KONYA-İZMİR 12:30 HATAY(12:30) KIRIKHAN(13:00) İSKENDERUN(14:00) DÖRTYOL(14:30) ADANA(16:00) TARSUS(16:30) MERSİN(17:30) ERDEMLİ(18:15) KIZKALESİ(18:30) SUSANOĞLU(18:45) SİLİFKE(19:15) MUT(20:30) KARAMAN(22:00) K.KARABEKİR(22:15) KONYA(23:59) AKŞEHİR(01:30) AFYON(03:00) UŞAK(05:00) SALİHLİ(06:30) TURGUTLU(07:15) İZMİR(08:00)
ANKARA-KONYA-ALANYA-MAHMUTLAR 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) KULU(14:30) TAVŞANÇALI(14:45) KONYA(17:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(18:30) MANAVGAT(20:45) ALANYA(21:30) MAHMUTLAR(21:45)
ANTALYA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU 13:00 ANTALYA(13:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(13:15) SERİK(13:45) MANAVGAT(14:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(16:45) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(18:15) KONYA(18:30)
KEMER-ANTALYA- KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-KARAMAN 13:00 KEMER(13:00) ANTALYA(14:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(14:45) SERİK(15:15) MANAVGAT(16:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(18:45) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(19:45) KONYA(20:30) K.KARABEKİR(21:45) KARAMAN(22:00)
İZMİR - KONYA 13:00 İZMİR(13:00) TURGUTLU(13:45) SALİHLİ(14:15) UŞAK(16:15) AFYON(18:30) ÇAY(19:15) AKŞEHİR(20:00) ILGIN(20:00) KADINHANI(20:15) KONYA(21:00)
ADANA- KONYA- AFYON- İSTANBUL 13:00 ADANA(13:00) TARSUS(13:30) MERSİN(14:15) ERDEMLİ(15:00) KIZKALESİ(15:15) SUSANOĞLU(15:30) SİLİFKE(16:00) MUT(17:30) KARAMAN(19:00) K.KARABEKİR(19:15) KONYA(21:00) KADINHANI(21:45) ILGIN(22:00) AKŞEHİR(22:45) ÇAY(23:30) AFYON(00:15) KÜTAHYA(01:30) BOZHÜYÜK(02:30) BİLECİK(03:00) ADAPAZARI(03:15) İZMİT(04:15) GEBZE(05:15) İST(DUDULLU)(07:30) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(08:00) İST(ESENLER)(09:00)
Ş.URFA-ADANA-KONYA-İZMİR 13:30 ŞANLIURFA(13:30) GAZİANTEP(16:00) DÜZİÇİ(16:45) OSMANİYE(17:30) ADANA(19:00) EREĞLİ(21:45) KARAPINAR(22:15) KONYA(00:30) AKŞEHİR(02:00) AFYON(03:45) UŞAK(05:30) SALİHLİ(07:15) TURGUTLU(07:45) İZMİR(08:30)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ANTALYA 14:00 ANKARA(14:00) KULU(15:30) TAVŞANÇALI(15:45) KONYA(17:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(18:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(19:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(22:45) ANTALYA(23:15)
KONYA - KARAMAN 14:00 KONYA(14:00) K.KARABEKİR(15:15) KARAMAN(15:30)
MAHMUTLAR- KONYA - ANKARA 14:00 MAHMUTLAR(14:00) ALANYA(15:00) MANAVGAT(16:15) SEYDİŞEHİR(18:15) KONYA(21:00) TAVŞANÇALI(22:00) KULU(22:45) GÖLBAŞI(00:00) ANKARA(00:30)
ADANA-KONYA-KÜTAHYA-BURSA 14:30 ADANA(14:30) TARSUS(15:00) MERSİN(16:00) ERDEMLİ(16:45) KIZKALESİ(17:00) SUSANOĞLU(17:15) SİLİFKE(17:30) MUT(19:00) KARAMAN(20:30) K.KARABEKİR(20:45) KONYA(23:00) KADINHANI(23:45) ILGIN(23:59) AKŞEHİR(00:30) ÇAY(01:15) AFYON(02:30) KÜTAHYA(04:00) BOZHÜYÜK(05:00) İNEGÖL(05:30) BURSA(06:30)
İSTANBUL-KONYA-ALANYA-GAZİPAŞA 14:30 İST(ESENLER)(14:30) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(14:45) İST(HAREM)(15:15) İST(DUDULLU)(15:30) GEBZE(16:00) İZMİT(16:30) ANKARA(22:00) GÖLBAŞI(22:30) KULU(23:30) KONYA(01:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(03:00) MANAVGAT(05:30) ALANYA(06:15) MAHMUTLAR(06:30) GAZİPAŞA(07:30)
ERMENEK - KONYA-ANKARA-İSTANBUL 15:00 ERMENEK(15:00) GÜNEYYURT(15:30) BAŞYAYLA(15:45) SARIVELİLER(16:00) TAŞKENT(17:00) HADİM(17:15) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(19:00) KONYA(20:00) KULU(21:45) ANKARA(23:59) ADAPAZARI(04:00) İZMİT(05:00) GEBZE(05:30) İST(DUDULLU)(06:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(06:30) İST(ESENLER)(06:45)
ERMENEK - İZMİR-KUŞADASI-DİDİM 15:00 GÜNEYYURT(15:00) ERMENEK(16:00) MUT(18:00) KARAMAN(19:30) K.KARABEKİR(19:45) KONYA(22:00) KADINHANI(22:45) ILGIN(23:00) AKŞEHİR(23:30) ÇAY(23:59) AFYON(01:15) UŞAK(03:00) SALİHLİ(04:15) TURGUTLU(04:45) İZMİR(06:00) KUŞADASI(07:00) SÖKE(07:30) DİDİM(08:30)
ANKARA -KONYA-SİLİFKE-ADANA 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) KULU(16:30) TAVŞANÇALI(16:45) KONYA(19:00) K.KARABEKİR(20:15) KARAMAN(20:30) MUT(21:45) SİLİFKE(22:30) SUSANOĞLU(23:00) KIZKALESİ(23:15) ERDEMLİ(23:30) MERSİN(00:15) TARSUS(00:45) ADANA(01:15)
KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ANTALYA 15:00 KONYA(15:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(15:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(17:00) MANAVGAT(19:30) SERİK(20:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(20:00) ANTALYA(20:30)
MAHMUTLAR-ALANYA - KONYA-TREN İSTASYONU 15:00 MAHMUTLAR(15:00) ALANYA(16:00) MANAVGAT(17:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(19:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(20:45) KONYA(21:00)
İZMİR - KONYA 15:00 İZMİR(15:00) TURGUTLU(15:45) SALİHLİ(16:15) UŞAK(18:15) AFYON(20:30) ÇAY(21:15) AKŞEHİR(22:00) ILGIN(22:00) KADINHANI(22:15) KONYA(23:00)
ADANA -ANKARA- İSTANBUL 15:30 ADANA(15:30) TARSUS(16:00) MERSİN(17:00) ERDEMLİ(17:45) KIZKALESİ(18:00) SUSANOĞLU(18:15) SİLİFKE(19:00) MUT(20:15) KARAMAN(21:30) K.KARABEKİR(21:45) KONYA(23:59) ADAPAZARI(07:30) İZMİT(08:00) GEBZE(08:30) İST(DUDULLU)(09:30) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(09:45) İST(ESENLER)(10:00)
KONYA - ERMENEK 16:00 KONYA(16:00) K.KARABEKİR(17:15) KARAMAN(17:30) MUT(19:00) ERMENEK(21:00)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ALANYA 16:00 ANKARA(16:00) KULU(17:30) TAVŞANÇALI(17:45) KONYA(20:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(20:20) SEYDİŞEHİR(21:30) MANAVGAT(00:30) ALANYA(00:30)
KONYA -HADİM-TAŞKENT- ERMENEK 16:30 KONYA(16:30) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(17:00) HADİM(19:00) TAŞKENT(19:15) SARIVELİLER(20:15) BAŞYAYLA(20:30) GÜNEYYURT(20:45) ERMENEK(21:00)
ANTALYA-KONYA-SİLİFKE-ADANA 16:30 ANTALYA(16:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(16:45) SERİK(17:30) MANAVGAT(18:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(20:30) KONYA(22:31) K.KARABEKİR(23:45) KARAMAN(23:59) MUT(01:15) SİLİFKE(02:30) SUSANOĞLU(02:45) KIZKALESİ(03:00) ERDEMLİ(03:15) MERSİN(04:00) TARSUS(04:30) ADANA(05:00)
İZMİR-KONYA-ADANA 17:00 İZMİR(17:00) TURGUTLU(17:45) SALİHLİ(18:15) UŞAK(20:00) AFYON(22:00) ÇAY(22:45) AKŞEHİR(23:15) ARGITHANI(23:30) ILGIN(23:45) KADINHANI(23:59) KONYA(01:30) K.KARABEKİR(02:45) KARAMAN(03:00) MUT(04:00) SİLİFKE(05:30) SUSANOĞLU(05:30) KIZKALESİ(05:45) ERDEMLİ(06:00) MERSİN(07:00) TARSUS(07:30) ADANA(08:00)
İSTANBUL-KONYA-ERDEMLİ-ADANA 17:00 İST(ESENLER)(17:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(17:15) İST(HAREM)(17:45) İST(DUDULLU)(18:00) GEBZE(18:30) İZMİT(19:00) ADAPAZARI(19:30) ANKARA(00:30) KULU(02:00) KONYA(04:00) K.KARABEKİR(05:15) KARAMAN(05:30) MUT(06:45) SİLİFKE(08:00) SUSANOĞLU(08:15) KIZKALESİ(08:30) ERDEMLİ(08:45) MERSİN(09:30) TARSUS(10:00) ADANA(10:30)
ADANA -KONYA- ANKARA 17:00 ADANA(17:00) TARSUS(17:30) MERSİN(18:30) ERDEMLİ(19:15) KIZKALESİ(19:30) SUSANOĞLU(19:45) SİLİFKE(20:15) MUT(21:45) KARAMAN(23:30) K.KARABEKİR(23:45) KONYA(01:30) KULU(03:15) GÖLBAŞI(04:30) ANKARA(05:00)
ALANYA - KONYA - ANKARA-İSTANBUL 18:00 ALANYA(18:00) MANAVGAT(19:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(21:00) KONYA(23:30) YENİCEOBA MKS(00:15) TAVŞANÇALI(00:30) KULU(01:15) ANKARA(03:00) BOLU(05:00) ADAPAZARI(06:55) İZMİT(07:55) GEBZE(08:45) İST(DUDULLU)(09:15) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(09:45) İST(ESENLER)(10:00)
ANKARA-KONYA 18:00 ANKARA(18:00) KULU(19:30) TAVŞANÇALI(19:45) YENİCEOBA MKS(20:00) KONYA(22:00)
Ş.URFA-ADANA-KONYA-KÜTAHYA-İSTANBUL 18:30 ŞANLIURFA(18:30) GAZİANTEP(21:00) DÜZİÇİ(22:15) OSMANİYE(22:30) ADANA(00:30) TARSUS(01:00) MERSİN(01:30) ERDEMLİ(02:15) KIZKALESİ(02:30) SUSANOĞLU(02:45) SİLİFKE(03:30) MUT(04:45) KARAMAN(06:30) K.KARABEKİR(06:45) KONYA(09:00) KADINHANI(09:45) ILGIN(10:00) AKŞEHİR(10:30) ÇAY(11:00) AFYON(12:15) KÜTAHYA(14:00) BOZHÜYÜK(15:00) BİLECİK(15:30) ADAPAZARI(16:30) İZMİT(17:00) GEBZE(17:30) İST(DUDULLU)(18:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(19:15) İST(ESENLER)(19:30)
ANKARA - ANAMUR 19:00 ANKARA(19:00) KULU(20:30) KONYA(23:00) K.KARABEKİR(00:45) KARAMAN(00:45) MUT(01:45) SİLİFKE(03:30) AYDINCIK(04:00) TEKELİ(04:15) BOZYAZI(04:40) ANAMUR(05:10)
ANTALYA - KONYA-G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 19:00 ANTALYA(19:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(19:15) SERİK(19:45) MANAVGAT(20:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(22:45) KONYA(01:00) KARAPINAR(02:30) EREĞLİ(03:00) ADANA(05:30) OSMANİYE(06:30) DÜZİÇİ(08:00) GAZİANTEP(08:30) ŞANLIURFA(10:30)
İSTANBUL- EREĞLİ 19:00 İST(ESENLER)(19:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(19:15) İST(HAREM)(19:45) İST(DUDULLU)(20:00) GEBZE(20:30) İZMİT(21:00) ADAPAZARI(21:30) ANKARA(02:00) GÖLBAŞI(03:00) KULU(03:30) KONYA(06:00) KARAPINAR(07:30) EREĞLİ(08:00)
BALIKESİR - KONYA - GAZİANTEP-Ş.URFA 19:00 BALIKESİR(19:00) M.KEMAL PAŞA(20:00) BURSA(21:30) İNEGÖL(22:15) BOZHÜYÜK(23:00) KÜTAHYA(23:59) AFYON(01:45) ÇAY(02:30) AKŞEHİR(03:15) ILGIN(03:45) KADINHANI(04:00) KONYA(05:30) KARAPINAR(07:00) EREĞLİ(07:30) ADANA(10:30) OSMANİYE(12:00) DÜZİÇİ(12:30) GAZİANTEP(13:30) ŞANLIURFA(15:30)
ANAMUR - ANKARA 19:30 ANAMUR(19:30) BOZYAZI(19:45) TEKELİ(20:00) AYDINCIK(20:30) GÜLNAR(21:30) MUT(22:45) KARAMAN(23:59) K.KARABEKİR(00:15) KONYA(02:00) KULU(03:45) GÖLBAŞI(05:00) ANKARA(05:30)
EREĞLİ -ANKARA- İSTANBUL 19:30 EREĞLİ(19:30) KARAPINAR(20:00) KONYA(22:00) KULU(23:45) ADAPAZARI(05:15) İZMİT(05:45) GEBZE(06:15) İST(DUDULLU)(06:45) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(07:15) İST(ESENLER)(07:30)
Ş.URFA-G.ANTEP- KONYA- BURSA-B.KESİR 19:30 ŞANLIURFA(19:30) GAZİANTEP(22:00) DÜZİÇİ(23:15) OSMANİYE(23:30) ADANA(01:15) TARSUS(01:30) MERSİN(02:00) EREĞLİ(05:00) KARAPINAR(05:30) KONYA(08:00) KADINHANI(08:45) ILGIN(09:00) AKŞEHİR(09:30) ÇAY(10:15) AFYON(11:30) KÜTAHYA(13:00) BOZHÜYÜK(13:45) İNEGÖL(14:30) BURSA(15:30) M.KEMAL PAŞA(17:30) BALIKESİR(18:30)
ANKARA -KONYA- ANTALYA 20:00 ANKARA(20:00) KULU(21:30) TAVŞANÇALI(21:45) YENİCEOBA MKS(22:00) KONYA(23:59) SEYDİŞEHİR(01:30) MANAVGAT(03:45) SERİK(04:40) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(04:45) ANTALYA(05:15)
ADANA -KONYA- ANKARA 20:30 ADANA(20:30) TARSUS(21:00) MERSİN(21:30) ERDEMLİ(22:15) KIZKALESİ(22:30) SUSANOĞLU(22:45) SİLİFKE(23:30) MUT(00:45) KARAMAN(02:00) K.KARABEKİR(02:15) KONYA(04:30) KULU(06:15) GÖLBAŞI(07:30) ANKARA(08:00)
ANKARA - KONYA 21:00 ANKARA(21:00) KULU(22:30) TAVŞANÇALI(22:45) KONYA(00:15)
ERDEMLİ - ANKARA 21:00 ERDEMLİ(21:00) KIZKALESİ(21:15) SUSANOĞLU(21:45) SİLİFKE(22:30) MUT(23:45) KARAMAN(01:00) K.KARABEKİR(01:15) KONYA(03:00) TAVŞANÇALI(04:30) KULU(04:45) GÖLBAŞI(05:45) ANKARA(06:30)
İSTANBUL - KONYA-SİLİFKE-ADANA 21:00 İST(ESENLER)(21:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(21:15) İST(HAREM)(21:45) İST(DUDULLU)(22:00) GEBZE(22:30) İZMİT(23:00) KULU(05:00) KONYA(07:30) K.KARABEKİR(08:45) KARAMAN(09:00) MUT(10:15) SİLİFKE(11:45) SUSANOĞLU(12:00) KIZKALESİ(12:15) ERDEMLİ(12:45) MERSİN(13:45) TARSUS(14:15) ADANA(15:00)
DİDİM-İZMİR - KONYA-ERMENEK 21:30 DİDİM(21:30) SÖKE(22:30) KUŞADASI(23:00) İZMİR(01:00) TURGUTLU(01:45) SALİHLİ(02:15) UŞAK(04:00) AFYON(05:30) ÇAY(05:45) SULTANDAĞI(06:00) AKŞEHİR(06:45) ILGIN(06:45) KADINHANI(07:30) KONYA(09:00) K.KARABEKİR(10:15) KARAMAN(10:30) MUT(11:45) ERMENEK(13:30) GÜNEYYURT(14:00)
GAZİPAŞA-ALANYA-KONYA-ANKARA(EXPRESS) 21:30 GAZİPAŞA(21:30) MAHMUTLAR(22:00) ALANYA(23:00) MANAVGAT(23:59) SEYDİŞEHİR(02:00) KONYA(04:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(05:00) TAVŞANÇALI(05:10) KULU(05:45) GÖLBAŞI(07:00) ANKARA(07:30)
İZMİR-KONYA-G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) TURGUTLU(22:45) SALİHLİ(23:15) UŞAK(01:00) AFYON(02:45) AKŞEHİR(04:15) KONYA(06:30) K.KARABEKİR(07:45) KARAMAN(08:00) MUT(09:30) SİLİFKE(10:45) SUSANOĞLU(11:00) KIZKALESİ(11:15) ERDEMLİ(11:45) MERSİN(12:15) TARSUS(12:45) ADANA(14:00) OSMANİYE(15:00) DÜZİÇİ(15:30) GAZİANTEP(16:30) ŞANLIURFA(18:30)
İSTANBUL-KÜTAHYA-AKŞEHİR-KONYA-EREĞLİ 22:00 İST(ESENLER)(22:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(22:15) İST(HAREM)(22:45) İST(DUDULLU)(23:00) GEBZE(23:30) İZMİT(23:59) ADAPAZARI(00:30) BİLECİK(02:00) BOZHÜYÜK(02:30) KÜTAHYA(03:30) AFYON(05:00) ÇAY(05:30) AKŞEHİR(06:30) ILGIN(07:00) KADINHANI(07:15) KONYA(08:30) KARAPINAR(10:00) EREĞLİ(10:30)
ANKARA - ERDEMLİ 22:30 ANKARA(22:30) KULU(23:59) KONYA(02:00) K.KARABEKİR(03:15) KARAMAN(03:30) MUT(05:00) SİLİFKE(06:15) SUSANOĞLU(06:30) KIZKALESİ(06:45) ERDEMLİ(07:10)
KONYA -ADANA- GAZİANTEP-Ş.URFA 22:30 KONYA(22:30) KARAPINAR(23:59) EREĞLİ(00:30) ADANA(03:30) OSMANİYE(05:00) DÜZİÇİ(05:30) GAZİANTEP(06:30) ŞANLIURFA(08:30)
GAZİANTEP-EREĞLİ-KONYA 23:00 GAZİANTEP(23:00) DÜZİÇİ(00:15) OSMANİYE(00:30) ADANA(02:00) EREĞLİ(04:30) KARAPINAR(05:00) KONYA(06:30)
MAHMUTLAR-ALANYA - ANKARA (EXPS) 23:00 MAHMUTLAR(23:00) ALANYA(23:59) MANAVGAT(00:45) SEYDİŞEHİR(03:00) KONYA(05:00) KULU(06:45) ANKARA(08:15)
ANKARA-KONYA-ALANYA-MAHMUTLAR 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) KULU(00:30) TAVŞANÇALI(00:45) KONYA(02:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(04:00) MANAVGAT(06:30) ALANYA(07:15) MAHMUTLAR(07:30)
KARAMAN-KONYA-ANTALYA-KEMER 23:00 KARAMAN(23:00) K.KARABEKİR(23:15) KONYA(01:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(02:30) MANAVGAT(05:00) SERİK(05:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(06:00) ANTALYA(06:30) KEMER(07:30)
KONYA - İSTANBUL(ESPRESS) 23:00 KONYA(23:00) İST(DUDULLU)(07:15) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(07:45) İST(ESENLER)(08:00)
ADANA- İZMİR 23:00 ADANA(23:00) TARSUS(23:30) MERSİN(23:59) ERDEMLİ(00:45) KIZKALESİ(01:00) SUSANOĞLU(01:15) SİLİFKE(01:30) MUT(02:45) KARAMAN(04:30) K.KARABEKİR(04:45) KONYA(06:30) KADINHANI(07:15) ILGIN(07:30) AKŞEHİR(08:00) ÇAY(08:45) AFYON(09:45) UŞAK(11:30) SALİHLİ(13:00) TURGUTLU(13:45) İZMİR(14:30)
KONYA - İZMİR (EXPS) 23:00 KONYA(23:00) SALİHLİ(05:45) TURGUTLU(06:15) İZMİR(07:00)
İZMİR-KONYA-(TOROSLAR)G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) SALİHLİ(00:15) UŞAK(02:00) AFYON(04:00) AKŞEHİR(05:30) KONYA(08:00) KARAPINAR(09:30) EREĞLİ(10:00) ADANA(13:00) OSMANİYE(14:30) DÜZİÇİ(15:00) GAZİANTEP(16:00) ŞANLIURFA(18:00)
İSTANBUL - KONYA(EXPS) 23:00 İST(ESENLER)(23:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(23:15) KONYA(08:00)
ANKARA -KONYA-SİLİFKE- ANAMUR 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) KULU(01:00) TAVŞANÇALI(01:15) KONYA(03:00) K.KARABEKİR(04:15) KARAMAN(04:30) MUT(05:45) SİLİFKE(07:00) TAŞUCU(07:15) AYDINCIK(08:00) TEKELİ(08:25) BOZYAZI(08:30) ANAMUR(09:00)
İSTANBUL-KONYA-HADİM-TAŞKENT-ERMENEK 23:59 İST(ESENLER)(23:59) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(00:15) İST(DUDULLU)(00:45) İZMİT(02:00) ANKARA(07:00) KULU(08:30) KONYA(10:30) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(11:15) HADİM(13:00) TAŞKENT(13:15) SARIVELİLER(14:15) BAŞYAYLA(14:30) GÜNEYYURT(14:45) ERMENEK(15:15)
İZMİR- ADANA(TOROSLAR)-HATAY 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) TURGUTLU(00:45) SALİHLİ(01:15) UŞAK(03:00) AFYON(05:00) ÇAY(05:45) AKŞEHİR(06:30) ILGIN(07:00) KADINHANI(07:15) KONYA(09:00) KARAPINAR(10:30) EREĞLİ(11:00) TARSUS(13:00) ADANA(14:00) CEYHAN(15:00) DÖRTYOL(15:30) İSKENDERUN(15:59) KIRIKHAN(16:29) HATAY(16:59)
ANTALYA -KONYA- KARAMAN 23:59 ANTALYA(23:59) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(00:15) SERİK(00:45) MANAVGAT(01:15) SEYDİŞEHİR(04:00) KONYA(06:00) K.KARABEKİR(07:15) KARAMAN(07:30)
ANKARA-KONYA-ALANYA-MAHMUTLAR 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) KONYA(03:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(05:00) MANAVGAT(07:15) ALANYA(08:00) MAHMUTLAR(08:15)
BURSA-KONYA-MERSİN-ADANA 23:59 BURSA(23:59) İNEGÖL(00:45) KÜTAHYA(02:30) AFYON(04:30) ÇAY(05:15) AKŞEHİR(05:45) ILGIN(06:15) KADINHANI(06:30) KONYA(08:30) KARAMAN(10:00) MUT(11:30) SİLİFKE(12:45) SUSANOĞLU(13:00) KIZKALESİ(13:15) ERDEMLİ(13:30) MERSİN(14:00) TARSUS(14:30) ADANA(15:00)
KONYA -ADANA- GAZİANTEP 23:59 KONYA(23:59) KARAPINAR(01:29) EREĞLİ(01:59) ADANA(04:59) OSMANİYE(06:29) DÜZİÇİ(06:59) GAZİANTEP(07:59)
 
  Untitled Document
Sitenin tüm hakları Özkaymak Turizm'e aittir.