Cityliner

Tourliner
 
 
 
 
   Seferlerimiz

Güzergah Kalkış Varış
Güzergah Kalkış Saati Ara Durak Saatleri Bilet Al
GAZİANTEP-KONYA-AFYON-İZMİR 05:30 GAZİANTEP(05:30) DÜZİÇİ(06:45) OSMANİYE(07:00) ADANA(09:00) TARSUS(09:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(10:30) ERDEMLİ(11:00) KIZKALESİ(11:15) SUSANOĞLU(11:30) SİLİFKE(12:15) MUT(13:30) KARAMAN(15:00) K.KARABEKİR(15:15) KONYA(18:00) KADINHANI(18:15) ILGIN(18:30) AKŞEHİR(19:00) ÇAY(19:45) AFYON(20:45) UŞAK(22:30) SALİHLİ(23:15) TURGUTLU(23:45) İZMİR(00:30)
ADANA- KONYA- İZMİR 05:30 ADANA(05:30) TARSUS(06:00) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(06:30) ERDEMLİ(07:15) KIZKALESİ(07:30) SUSANOĞLU(07:45) SİLİFKE(08:15) MUT(09:45) KARAMAN(11:00) K.KARABEKİR(11:15) KONYA(13:30) KADINHANI(14:15) ILGIN(14:30) AKŞEHİR(15:00) ÇAY(15:45) AFYON(16:45) UŞAK(18:30) SALİHLİ(20:00) TURGUTLU(20:30) İZMİR(21:15)
EREĞLİ-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-ANTALYA 06:30 EREĞLİ(06:30) KARAPINAR(07:00) KONYA(09:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(09:20) SEYDİŞEHİR(10:30) MANAVGAT(13:00) SERİK(13:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(14:00) ANTALYA(14:15)
ANAMUR -KONYA-ANKARA 06:45 ANAMUR(06:45) BOZYAZI(07:00) TEKELİ(07:15) AYDINCIK(07:45) SİLİFKE(09:15) MUT(10:30) KARAMAN(12:00) K.KARABEKİR(12:15) KONYA(14:00) KULU(15:45) GÖLBAŞI(16:30) ANKARA(17:15)
HATAY -KONYA-İZMİR 07:00 HATAY(07:00) KIRIKHAN(07:30) İSKENDERUN(08:15) DÖRTYOL(08:45) CEYHAN(09:15) ADANA(10:30) EREĞLİ(13:00) KARAPINAR(13:30) KONYA(16:00) KADINHANI(16:45) ILGIN(17:00) AKŞEHİR(17:30) ÇAY(18:00) AFYON(19:15) UŞAK(20:30) SALİHLİ(22:10) TURGUTLU(22:50) İZMİR(23:30)
KONYA - ANKARA 07:00 KONYA(07:00) CİHANBEYLİ(08:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(08:15) TAVŞANÇALI(08:30) KULU(08:45) GÖLBAŞI(10:00) ANKARA(10:30)
ALANYA - KONYATREN İSTASYONU-ANKARA - 07:00 MAHMUTLAR(07:00) ALANYA(07:30) MANAVGAT(08:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(10:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(12:00) KONYA(13:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(14:15) TAVŞANÇALI(14:30) KULU(14:45) GÖLBAŞI(16:00) ANKARA(16:30)
KARAMAN - KONYA 07:00 KARAMAN(07:00) K.KARABEKİR(07:15) KONYA(08:30)
ADANA-KONYA- AFYON -BURSA-BALIKESİR 07:00 ADANA(07:00) TARSUS(07:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(08:30) ERDEMLİ(09:15) KIZKALESİ(09:30) SUSANOĞLU(09:45) SİLİFKE(10:00) MUT(11:30) KARAMAN(13:00) K.KARABEKİR(13:15) KONYA(15:00) KADINHANI(15:45) ILGIN(16:00) AKŞEHİR(16:30) ÇAY(17:15) AFYON(18:15) KÜTAHYA(19:45) BOZHÜYÜK(20:30) İNEGÖL(21:15) BURSA(22:30) M.KEMAL PAŞA(23:30) BALIKESİR(22:50)
ERMENEK - KONYA 07:30 ERMENEK(07:30) GÜNEYYURT(08:00) BAŞYAYLA(08:15) TAŞKENT(09:30) HADİM(09:45) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(11:30) KONYA(12:00)
ŞANLIURFA-GAZİANTEP-KONYA-ANTALYA 07:30 ŞANLIURFA(07:30) GAZİANTEP(09:30) DÜZİÇİ(10:30) OSMANİYE(11:00) ADANA(12:30) EREĞLİ(15:30) KARAPINAR(16:00) KONYA(18:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(18:20) SEYDİŞEHİR(20:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(23:00) ANTALYA(23:15)
ANKARA - ANAMUR 08:00 ANKARA(08:00) KULU(09:30) TAVŞANÇALI(09:45) KONYA(12:00) K.KARABEKİR(13:45) KARAMAN(13:45) MUT(14:45) GÜLNAR(16:30) AYDINCIK(17:00) TEKELİ(17:15) BOZYAZI(17:40) ANAMUR(18:10)
ERMENEK-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-ANTALYA 08:00 GÜNEYYURT(08:00) ERMENEK(08:30) MUT(10:00) KARAMAN(11:30) K.KARABEKİR(11:45) KONYA(14:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(14:40) SEYDİŞEHİR(16:00) MANAVGAT(18:00) SERİK(19:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(19:15) ANTALYA(19:30)
KARAMAN-KONYA-İSTANBUL 08:00 KARAMAN(08:00) K.KARABEKİR(08:15) KONYA(10:00) KULU(11:45) GÖLBAŞI(12:45) ANKARA(14:00) ADAPAZARI(16:30) İZMİT(17:30) GEBZE(19:30) İST(DUDULLU)(20:30) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(20:45) İST(ESENLER)(21:30)
İZMİR-KONYA-(TOROSLAR)G.ANTEP 08:00 İZMİR(08:00) TURGUTLU(08:45) SALİHLİ(09:15) UŞAK(11:00) AFYON(13:15) ÇAY(13:45) AKŞEHİR(14:45) KADINHANI(15:30) KONYA(17:00) KARAPINAR(18:30) EREĞLİ(19:00) ADANA(22:00) OSMANİYE(23:30) DÜZİÇİ(00:00) GAZİANTEP(01:00)
KONYA -HADİM-TAŞKENT- ERMENEK 08:30 KONYA(08:30) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(09:00) HADİM(11:00) TAŞKENT(11:15) BAŞYAYLA(12:30) GÜNEYYURT(12:45) ERMENEK(12:30)
GAZİPAŞA-ALANYA-KONYA-ANKARA 08:30 GAZİPAŞA(08:30) MAHMUTLAR(09:00) ALANYA(10:00) MANAVGAT(11:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(12:45) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(14:30) KONYA(15:00) CİHANBEYLİ(16:25) TAVŞANÇALI(16:30) KULU(16:45) ANKARA(18:15)
EREĞLİ - KONYA 08:30 EREĞLİ(08:30) KARAPINAR(09:00) KONYA(10:30)
ANTALYA- KONYA TREN İSTASYONU 08:30 ANTALYA(08:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(08:45) SERİK(09:15) MANAVGAT(10:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(12:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(13:30) KONYA(13:45)
BURSA -KONYA-MERSİN-ADANA-HATAY 09:00 BURSA(09:00) İNEGÖL(09:45) BİLECİK(10:00) BOZHÜYÜK(10:30) KÜTAHYA(11:30) AFYON(13:00) ÇAY(13:30) AKŞEHİR(14:30) ILGIN(15:00) KADINHANI(15:15) KONYA(17:01) K.KARABEKİR(18:15) KARAMAN(18:30) MUT(19:45) SİLİFKE(21:30) SUSANOĞLU(21:45) KIZKALESİ(22:00) ERDEMLİ(22:15) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(23:00) TARSUS(23:30) ADANA(00:15) DÖRTYOL(01:30) İSKENDERUN(02:00) KIRIKHAN(02:30) HATAY(03:00)
GAZİANTEP-MERSİN-KONYA 09:00 GAZİANTEP(09:00) DÜZİÇİ(10:15) OSMANİYE(10:30) ADANA(12:00) TARSUS(12:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(13:30) ERDEMLİ(13:45) KIZKALESİ(14:00) SUSANOĞLU(14:30) SİLİFKE(15:00) MUT(16:15) KARAMAN(18:00) K.KARABEKİR(18:15) KONYA(19:30)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ALANYA(G) 09:00 ANKARA(09:00) KULU(10:30) TAVŞANÇALI(10:45) KONYA(13:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(13:35) SEYDİŞEHİR(15:00) MANAVGAT(17:30) ALANYA(17:30) MAHMUTLAR(17:45) GAZİPAŞA(19:00)
KARAMAN-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-ANTALYA 09:00 KARAMAN(09:00) K.KARABEKİR(09:15) KONYA(11:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(11:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(12:45) MANAVGAT(15:00) SERİK(16:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(16:15) ANTALYA(16:30)
İZMİR - MERSİN-ADANA (EXPS) 09:30 İZMİR(09:30) TURGUTLU(10:15) SALİHLİ(10:45) UŞAK(12:30) AFYON(14:30) AKŞEHİR(15:45) ILGIN(16:15) KONYA(18:00) K.KARABEKİR(19:15) KARAMAN(19:30) MUT(21:00) SİLİFKE(22:15) SUSANOĞLU(22:30) KIZKALESİ(22:45) ERDEMLİ(23:15) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(23:45) TARSUS(00:15) ADANA(01:00)
KONYA-KARAMAN-GAZİANTEP 10:00 KONYA(10:00) K.KARABEKİR(11:15) KARAMAN(11:30) MUT(13:00) SİLİFKE(14:30) SUSANOĞLU(14:45) KIZKALESİ(15:00) ERDEMLİ(15:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(16:00) ADANA(17:30) OSMANİYE(19:00) DÜZİÇİ(19:00) GAZİANTEP(20:00)
Ş.URFA-ADANA-MERSİN(TRS)-EREĞLİ-İZMİR 10:00 ŞANLIURFA(10:00) GAZİANTEP(12:00) DÜZİÇİ(13:15) OSMANİYE(13:30) ADANA(15:00) TARSUS(15:30) EREĞLİ(18:30) KARAPINAR(19:00) KONYA(21:01) KADINHANI(21:46) ILGIN(22:01) AKŞEHİR(22:31) ÇAY(23:01) AFYON(00:15) UŞAK(02:00) SALİHLİ(03:55) TURGUTLU(04:25) İZMİR(05:00)
ANKARA -KONYA-TREN İSTASYONU-ERDEMLİ 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) KULU(11:30) TAVŞANÇALI(11:45) KONYA(14:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(14:40) K.KARABEKİR(15:45) KARAMAN(16:00) SERTAVUL(16:30) MUT(17:45) SİLİFKE(18:30) SUSANOĞLU(19:00) KIZKALESİ(19:15) ERDEMLİ(19:30)
ERDEMLİ -KONYA-ANKARA 10:00 ERDEMLİ(10:00) KIZKALESİ(10:15) SUSANOĞLU(10:30) SİLİFKE(11:00) MUT(12:30) KARAMAN(14:00) K.KARABEKİR(14:15) KONYA(16:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(17:15) TAVŞANÇALI(17:30) KULU(17:45) GÖLBAŞI(18:45) ANKARA(19:30)
ANTALYA- KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-KARAMAN-ERMENEK 10:00 ANTALYA(10:00) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(10:15) SERİK(10:45) MANAVGAT(11:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(13:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(15:00) KONYA(16:00) K.KARABEKİR(17:15) KARAMAN(17:30) MUT(19:00) ERMENEK(20:30) GÜNEYYURT(21:00)
KONYA - AFYON - İZMİR 10:00 KONYA(10:00) AKŞEHİR(11:30) ÇAY(12:15) AFYON(13:15) UŞAK(15:00) SALİHLİ(16:45) TURGUTLU(17:15) İZMİR(18:00)
İSTANBUL-KONYA-KARAMAN 10:00 İST(ESENLER)(10:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(10:15) İST(HAREM)(10:45) İST(DUDULLU)(11:00) GEBZE(11:30) İZMİT(12:00) ADAPAZARI(12:30) ANKARA(17:00) GÖLBAŞI(17:30) KULU(18:30) KONYA(21:00) K.KARABEKİR(21:45) KARAMAN(22:00)
KARAMAN-KONYA-ANKARA 10:00 KARAMAN(10:00) K.KARABEKİR(10:15) KONYA(12:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(13:15) TAVŞANÇALI(13:30) KULU(13:45) GÖLBAŞI(15:00) ANKARA(15:30)
GAZİPAŞA-ALANYA-KONYA-ANKARA 10:30 GAZİPAŞA(10:30) MAHMUTLAR(11:00) ALANYA(12:00) MANAVGAT(12:45) SEYDİŞEHİR(14:45) KONYA(17:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(18:25) TAVŞANÇALI(18:30) KULU(18:45) ANKARA(20:15)
HATAY-ADANA-KONYA-KÜTAHYA-BURSA 11:00 HATAY(11:00) KIRIKHAN(11:15) İSKENDERUN(12:30) DÖRTYOL(13:00) ADANA(14:30) TARSUS(15:00) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(16:00) ERDEMLİ(16:45) KIZKALESİ(17:00) SUSANOĞLU(17:15) SİLİFKE(17:30) MUT(19:00) KARAMAN(20:45) K.KARABEKİR(21:00) KONYA(23:00) KADINHANI(23:45) ILGIN(23:59) AKŞEHİR(00:30) ÇAY(01:15) AFYON(02:30) KÜTAHYA(04:00) BOZHÜYÜK(05:00) İNEGÖL(05:30) BURSA(06:30)
KONYA - ADANA-HATAY 11:00 KONYA(11:00) K.KARABEKİR(12:15) KARAMAN(12:30) MUT(14:00) SİLİFKE(15:15) SUSANOĞLU(15:30) KIZKALESİ(15:45) ERDEMLİ(16:00) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(16:30) TARSUS(17:30) ADANA(18:30) DÖRTYOL(20:00) İSKENDERUN(20:30) KIRIKHAN(21:00) HATAY(21:30)
ANKARA-KONYA-KARAMAN 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) KULU(12:30) TAVŞANÇALI(12:45) KONYA(15:00) K.KARABEKİR(16:15) KARAMAN(16:30)
BALIKESİR-KONYA-ADANA-HATAY 11:00 BALIKESİR(11:00) M.KEMAL PAŞA(12:00) BURSA(13:30) İNEGÖL(14:15) BİLECİK(15:00) BOZHÜYÜK(15:00) KÜTAHYA(16:30) AFYON(18:00) ÇAY(18:45) AKŞEHİR(19:30) ILGIN(20:00) KADINHANI(20:15) KONYA(22:00) KARAPINAR(23:30) EREĞLİ(23:59) ADANA(03:00) DÖRTYOL(04:00) İSKENDERUN(05:00) KIRIKHAN(05:15) HATAY(05:45)
İZMİR - MERSİN-ADANA (EXPS) 11:00 İZMİR(11:00) TURGUTLU(11:45) SALİHLİ(12:15) UŞAK(14:00) AFYON(16:00) AKŞEHİR(17:15) ILGIN(17:45) KADINHANI(18:00) KONYA(20:00) K.KARABEKİR(21:15) KARAMAN(21:30) MUT(23:00) SİLİFKE(00:15) SUSANOĞLU(00:30) KIZKALESİ(00:45) ERDEMLİ(01:15) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(01:45) TARSUS(02:15) ADANA(03:00)
Ş.URFA-ADANA-KARAMAN-KONYA 12:00 ŞANLIURFA(12:00) GAZİANTEP(14:30) DÜZİÇİ(15:45) OSMANİYE(16:00) ADANA(18:00) TARSUS(18:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(19:00) ERDEMLİ(19:45) KIZKALESİ(20:00) SUSANOĞLU(20:15) SİLİFKE(20:30) MUT(21:45) KARAMAN(23:30) K.KARABEKİR(23:45) KONYA(01:00)
ANTALYA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU-KARAMAN 12:30 ANTALYA(12:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(12:45) SERİK(13:15) MANAVGAT(14:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(16:15) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(17:45) KONYA(19:00) K.KARABEKİR(20:15) KARAMAN(20:30)
HATAY-MERSİN-KONYA-İZMİR 12:30 HATAY(12:30) KIRIKHAN(13:00) İSKENDERUN(14:00) DÖRTYOL(14:30) ADANA(16:00) TARSUS(16:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(17:30) ERDEMLİ(18:15) KIZKALESİ(18:30) SUSANOĞLU(18:45) SİLİFKE(19:15) MUT(20:30) KARAMAN(22:00) K.KARABEKİR(22:15) KONYA(23:59) AKŞEHİR(01:30) AFYON(03:00) UŞAK(05:00) SALİHLİ(06:30) TURGUTLU(07:15) İZMİR(08:00)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU -ALANYA-GAZİPAŞA 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) KULU(14:30) KONYA(17:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(17:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(19:00) MANAVGAT(20:45) ALANYA(21:30) MAHMUTLAR(21:45) GAZİPAŞA(23:00)
ADANA- KONYA- AFYON- İSTANBUL 13:00 ADANA(13:00) TARSUS(13:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(14:15) ERDEMLİ(15:00) KIZKALESİ(15:15) SUSANOĞLU(15:30) SİLİFKE(16:00) MUT(17:30) KARAMAN(19:00) K.KARABEKİR(19:15) KONYA(21:00) KADINHANI(21:45) ILGIN(22:00) AKŞEHİR(22:45) ÇAY(23:30) AFYON(00:15) KÜTAHYA(01:30) BOZHÜYÜK(02:30) BİLECİK(03:00) ADAPAZARI(03:15) İZMİT(04:15) GEBZE(05:15) İST(DUDULLU)(07:30) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(08:00) İST(ESENLER)(09:00)
KONYA-G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 13:00 KONYA(13:00) K.KARABEKİR(14:15) KARAMAN(14:30) MUT(16:00) SİLİFKE(17:15) SUSANOĞLU(17:30) KIZKALESİ(17:45) ERDEMLİ(18:00) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(18:30) TARSUS(19:30) ADANA(20:30) OSMANİYE(22:00) DÜZİÇİ(22:40) GAZİANTEP(22:30) ŞANLIURFA(02:10)
BALIKESİR - KONYA-G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 13:00 BALIKESİR(13:00) M.KEMAL PAŞA(14:00) BURSA(15:30) İNEGÖL(16:15) BİLECİK(17:00) BOZHÜYÜK(17:00) ESKİŞEHİR(18:00) EMİRDAĞ(19:30) BOLVADİN(20:00) ÇAY(20:00) AKŞEHİR(21:00) ILGIN(21:30) KADINHANI(21:45) KONYA(23:30) KARAPINAR(01:00) EREĞLİ(01:30) ADANA(04:30) OSMANİYE(06:00) DÜZİÇİ(06:30) GAZİANTEP(07:00) ŞANLIURFA(09:00)
ERMENEK - KONYA-ANKARA-İSTANBUL 13:15 GÜNEYYURT(13:15) ERMENEK(14:00) MUT(15:30) KARAMAN(17:00) K.KARABEKİR(17:15) KONYA(19:30) KULU(21:15) GÖLBAŞI(22:30) ANKARA(23:59) ADAPAZARI(03:30) İZMİT(04:00) GEBZE(04:30) İST(DUDULLU)(05:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(05:30) İST(ESENLER)(05:45)
İZMİR-KONYA-(TOROSLAR)G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 13:30 İZMİR(13:30) TURGUTLU(14:15) SALİHLİ(14:45) UŞAK(16:30) AFYON(18:30) ÇAY(19:00) AKŞEHİR(20:00) KADINHANI(20:45) KONYA(23:00) KARAPINAR(23:59) EREĞLİ(00:30) ADANA(03:00) OSMANİYE(05:30) DÜZİÇİ(06:00) GAZİANTEP(06:30) ŞANLIURFA(08:30)
GAZİANTEP-KONYA-İZMİR 13:30 GAZİANTEP(13:30) DÜZİÇİ(14:45) OSMANİYE(15:00) ADANA(17:00) TARSUS(17:30) EREĞLİ(20:15) KARAPINAR(20:45) KONYA(23:00) AKŞEHİR(00:30) AFYON(02:00) UŞAK(04:00) SALİHLİ(05:45) TURGUTLU(06:15) İZMİR(07:00)
KONYA -EREĞLİ-ADANA- HATAY 13:30 KONYA(13:30) KARAPINAR(15:00) EREĞLİ(15:30) ADANA(18:30) DÖRTYOL(20:00) İSKENDERUN(20:30) KIRIKHAN(21:30) HATAY(21:45)
ANTALYA- KONYA TREN İSTASYONU 14:30 ANTALYA(14:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(14:45) SERİK(15:15) MANAVGAT(16:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(18:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(20:00) KONYA(20:30)
HATAY -KONYA-ESKİŞEHİR-BURSA-BALIKESİR 14:30 HATAY(14:30) KIRIKHAN(15:00) İSKENDERUN(16:00) DÖRTYOL(16:30) ADANA(18:30) EREĞLİ(21:00) KARAPINAR(21:30) KONYA(23:59) KADINHANI(00:45) ILGIN(01:00) AKŞEHİR(01:30) ÇAY(02:15) ESKİŞEHİR(05:00) BOZHÜYÜK(06:00) İNEGÖL(06:30) BURSA(07:30) M.KEMAL PAŞA(08:30) BALIKESİR(09:30)
KONYA -HADİM-TAŞKENT- ERMENEK 15:00 KONYA(15:00) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(15:30) HADİM(17:30) TAŞKENT(17:45) BAŞYAYLA(17:45) GÜNEYYURT(18:00) ERMENEK(19:00)
ERMENEK - KONYA 15:00 ERMENEK(15:00) GÜNEYYURT(15:15) BAŞYAYLA(15:30) TAŞKENT(16:30) HADİM(16:45) KONYA ESKİ GARAJ(18:30) KONYA(19:30)
MAHMUTLAR-ALANYA - KONYA-TREN İSTASYONU 15:00 MAHMUTLAR(15:00) ALANYA(16:00) MANAVGAT(17:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(19:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(20:45) KONYA(21:00)
İZMİR- KONYA-ADANA-HATAY 15:00 İZMİR(15:00) TURGUTLU(15:45) SALİHLİ(16:15) UŞAK(18:00) AFYON(20:30) ÇAY(21:15) AKŞEHİR(22:00) ILGIN(22:30) KADINHANI(22:45) KONYA(23:59) K.KARABEKİR(01:15) KARAMAN(01:30) MUT(02:45) SİLİFKE(04:00) SUSANOĞLU(04:15) KIZKALESİ(04:30) ERDEMLİ(04:45) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(05:00) TARSUS(06:00) ADANA(06:30) DÖRTYOL(07:30) İSKENDERUN(09:30) KIRIKHAN(10:00) HATAY(10:30)
ADANA -ANKARA- İSTANBUL 15:30 ADANA(15:30) TARSUS(16:00) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(17:00) ERDEMLİ(17:45) KIZKALESİ(18:00) SUSANOĞLU(18:15) SİLİFKE(19:00) MUT(20:15) KARAMAN(21:30) K.KARABEKİR(21:45) KONYA(23:59) ADAPAZARI(07:30) İZMİT(08:00) GEBZE(08:30) İST(DUDULLU)(09:30) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(09:45) İST(ESENLER)(10:00)
HATAY -KONYA-İZMİR 15:30 HATAY(15:30) KIRIKHAN(16:00) İSKENDERUN(17:00) DÖRTYOL(17:30) CEYHAN(18:15) ADANA(19:00) EREĞLİ(21:30) KARAPINAR(22:00) KONYA(00:30) KADINHANI(01:15) ILGIN(01:30) AKŞEHİR(02:00) ÇAY(02:45) AFYON(03:30) UŞAK(05:30) SALİHLİ(06:45) TURGUTLU(07:30) İZMİR(08:00)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ALANYA 16:00 ANKARA(16:00) KULU(17:30) TAVŞANÇALI(17:45) KONYA(20:00) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(20:20) SEYDİŞEHİR(21:30) MANAVGAT(23:30) ALANYA(00:30) MAHMUTLAR(00:45)
KONYA - EREĞLİ 16:30 KONYA(16:30) KARAPINAR(18:00) EREĞLİ(18:30)
ANTALYA -SEYDİŞEHİR- KONYA-EREĞLİ 16:30 ANTALYA(16:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(16:45) SERİK(17:15) MANAVGAT(18:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(20:30) KONYA(23:00) KARAPINAR(00:30) EREĞLİ(01:00)
İZMİR-KONYA-ADANA 17:00 İZMİR(17:00) TURGUTLU(17:45) SALİHLİ(18:15) UŞAK(20:00) AFYON(22:00) ÇAY(22:45) AKŞEHİR(23:15) ARGITHANI(23:30) ILGIN(23:45) KADINHANI(23:59) KONYA(01:30) K.KARABEKİR(02:45) KARAMAN(03:00) MUT(04:00) SİLİFKE(05:30) SUSANOĞLU(05:30) KIZKALESİ(05:45) ERDEMLİ(06:00) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(07:00) TARSUS(07:30) ADANA(08:00)
ANKARA-KONYA TREN İSTASYONU- ANTALYA 18:00 ANKARA(18:00) KULU(19:30) TAVŞANÇALI(19:45) KONYA(22:30) KONYA TREN İSTASYONU(23:05) SEYDİŞEHİR(23:59) MANAVGAT(02:30) SERİK(03:15) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(03:45) ANTALYA(04:00)
İZMİR- KONYA-ADANA-HATAY 18:30 İZMİR(18:30) TURGUTLU(19:15) SALİHLİ(19:45) UŞAK(21:30) AFYON(23:59) ÇAY(00:45) AKŞEHİR(01:30) ILGIN(02:00) KADINHANI(02:15) KONYA(03:30) K.KARABEKİR(04:45) KARAMAN(05:00) MUT(06:15) SİLİFKE(07:30) SUSANOĞLU(07:45) KIZKALESİ(08:00) ERDEMLİ(08:15) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(09:00) TARSUS(09:30) ADANA(10:00) DÖRTYOL(11:00) İSKENDERUN(13:00) KIRIKHAN(13:30) HATAY(14:00)
ANKARA -KONYA-SİLİFKE-ANAMUR 19:00 ANKARA(19:00) KULU(20:30) TAVŞANÇALI(20:45) KONYA(23:00) K.KARABEKİR(00:15) KARAMAN(00:45) MUT(01:45) SİLİFKE(03:00) TAŞUCU(03:15) AYDINCIK(04:05) TEKELİ(05:55) BOZYAZI(06:25) ANAMUR(06:40)
İSTANBUL- EREĞLİ 19:00 İST(ESENLER)(19:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(19:15) İST(HAREM)(19:45) İST(DUDULLU)(20:00) GEBZE(20:30) İZMİT(21:00) ADAPAZARI(21:30) ANKARA(02:00) GÖLBAŞI(03:00) KULU(03:30) KONYA(06:00) KARAPINAR(07:30) EREĞLİ(08:00)
ANAMUR - ANKARA 19:30 ANAMUR(19:30) BOZYAZI(19:45) TEKELİ(20:00) AYDINCIK(20:30) GÜLNAR(21:30) MUT(22:45) KARAMAN(23:59) K.KARABEKİR(00:15) KONYA(02:00) KULU(03:45) GÖLBAŞI(05:00) ANKARA(05:30)
Ş.URFA-G.ANTEP- KONYA- BURSA-B.KESİR 19:30 ŞANLIURFA(19:30) GAZİANTEP(22:00) DÜZİÇİ(23:15) OSMANİYE(23:30) ADANA(01:15) TARSUS(01:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(02:00) EREĞLİ(05:00) KARAPINAR(05:30) KONYA(08:00) KADINHANI(08:45) ILGIN(09:00) AKŞEHİR(09:30) ÇAY(10:15) AFYON(11:30) KÜTAHYA(13:00) BOZHÜYÜK(13:45) İNEGÖL(14:30) BURSA(15:30) M.KEMAL PAŞA(17:30) BALIKESİR(18:30)
EREĞLİ-KONYA- İSTANBUL 20:00 EREĞLİ(20:00) KARAPINAR(20:30) KONYA(23:00) KULU(00:45) ADAPAZARI(05:45) İZMİT(06:15) GEBZE(06:45) İST(DUDULLU)(07:15) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(07:45) İST(ESENLER)(08:00)
ERDEMLİ - ANKARA 21:00 ERDEMLİ(21:00) KIZKALESİ(21:15) SUSANOĞLU(21:45) SİLİFKE(22:30) MUT(23:45) KARAMAN(01:00) K.KARABEKİR(01:15) KONYA(03:00) TAVŞANÇALI(04:30) KULU(04:45) GÖLBAŞI(05:45) ANKARA(06:30)
İSTANBUL - KONYA-SİLİFKE-ADANA 21:00 İST(ESENLER)(21:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(21:15) İST(HAREM)(21:45) İST(DUDULLU)(22:00) GEBZE(22:30) İZMİT(23:00) ADAPAZARI(23:30) KULU(05:00) KONYA(07:30) K.KARABEKİR(08:45) KARAMAN(09:00) MUT(10:15) SİLİFKE(11:45) SUSANOĞLU(12:00) KIZKALESİ(12:15) ERDEMLİ(12:45) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(13:00) TARSUS(14:15) ADANA(15:00)
GAZİPAŞA-ALANYA-KONYA-ANKARA(EXPRESS) 21:30 GAZİPAŞA(21:30) MAHMUTLAR(22:00) ALANYA(23:00) MANAVGAT(23:59) SEYDİŞEHİR(02:00) KONYA(04:00) YENİCEOBA MKS(05:00) TAVŞANÇALI(05:10) KULU(05:45) GÖLBAŞI(07:00) ANKARA(07:30)
BALIKESİR-BURSA-KONYA-MERSİN-ADANA 21:30 BALIKESİR(21:30) M.KEMAL PAŞA(22:30) BURSA(23:59) İNEGÖL(00:45) BİLECİK(01:30) BOZHÜYÜK(01:30) KÜTAHYA(02:30) AFYON(04:30) ÇAY(05:15) AKŞEHİR(05:45) ILGIN(06:15) KADINHANI(06:30) KONYA(08:30) KARAMAN(10:00) MUT(11:30) SİLİFKE(12:45) SUSANOĞLU(13:00) KIZKALESİ(13:15) ERDEMLİ(13:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(14:00) TARSUS(14:30) ADANA(15:00)
BURSA -KONYA-KARAMAN 21:30 BURSA(21:30) İNEGÖL(22:15) BOZHÜYÜK(23:00) ESKİŞEHİR(23:59) ÇAY(02:00) AKŞEHİR(03:00) ILGIN(03:30) KADINHANI(03:45) KONYA(05:30) K.KARABEKİR(06:45) KARAMAN(07:00)
ANKARA - GAZİPAŞA (EXPRESS) 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) KULU(23:30) KONYA(01:30) SEYDİŞEHİR(03:00) MANAVGAT(05:15) ALANYA(06:20) MAHMUTLAR(06:50) GAZİPAŞA(07:20)
HATAY -KONYA 22:00 HATAY(22:00) KIRIKHAN(22:01) İSKENDERUN(23:15) DÖRTYOL(23:45) ADANA(01:00) EREĞLİ(03:30) KARAPINAR(04:00) KONYA(06:00)
İZMİR-KONYA-G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) TURGUTLU(22:45) SALİHLİ(23:15) UŞAK(01:00) AFYON(02:45) AKŞEHİR(04:15) KONYA(06:30) K.KARABEKİR(07:45) KARAMAN(08:00) MUT(09:30) SİLİFKE(10:45) SUSANOĞLU(11:00) KIZKALESİ(11:15) ERDEMLİ(11:45) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(12:00) TARSUS(12:45) ADANA(14:00) OSMANİYE(15:00) DÜZİÇİ(15:30) GAZİANTEP(16:30) ŞANLIURFA(18:30)
ANKARA - ERDEMLİ 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) KULU(00:29) KONYA(02:30) K.KARABEKİR(03:45) KARAMAN(04:00) MUT(05:30) SİLİFKE(06:45) SUSANOĞLU(07:00) KIZKALESİ(07:15) ERDEMLİ(07:40)
KARAMAN-KONYA-ANTALYA 23:00 KARAMAN(23:00) K.KARABEKİR(23:15) KONYA(01:00) SEYDİŞEHİR(02:30) MANAVGAT(05:00) SERİK(05:30) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(06:00) ANTALYA(06:30)
İSTANBUL - KONYA(EXPS)-ERMENEK 23:00 İST(ESENLER)(23:00) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(23:15) İST(DUDULLU)(23:45) ANKARA(05:00) KONYA(09:00) K.KARABEKİR(10:15) KARAMAN(10:30) MUT(12:00) ERMENEK(13:30) GÜNEYYURT(14:00)
ADANA- İZMİR 23:00 ADANA(23:00) TARSUS(23:30) MERSİN ÇEŞMELİ(23:59) ERDEMLİ(00:45) KIZKALESİ(01:00) SUSANOĞLU(01:15) SİLİFKE(01:30) MUT(02:45) KARAMAN(04:30) K.KARABEKİR(04:45) KONYA(06:30) KADINHANI(07:15) ILGIN(07:30) AKŞEHİR(08:00) ÇAY(08:45) AFYON(09:45) UŞAK(11:30) SALİHLİ(13:00) TURGUTLU(13:45) İZMİR(14:30)
İZMİR-KONYA-(TOROSLAR)G.ANTEP-Ş.URFA 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) TURGUTLU(23:45) SALİHLİ(00:15) UŞAK(02:00) AFYON(04:00) AKŞEHİR(05:30) KONYA(08:00) KARAPINAR(09:30) EREĞLİ(10:15) ADANA(13:00) OSMANİYE(14:30) DÜZİÇİ(15:00) GAZİANTEP(16:00) ŞANLIURFA(18:00)
İZMİR- ADANA(TOROSLAR)-HATAY 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) TURGUTLU(00:45) SALİHLİ(01:15) UŞAK(03:00) AFYON(05:00) ÇAY(05:45) AKŞEHİR(06:30) ILGIN(07:00) KADINHANI(07:15) KONYA(09:00) KARAPINAR(10:30) EREĞLİ(11:00) TARSUS(13:00) ADANA(14:00) CEYHAN(15:00) DÖRTYOL(15:30) İSKENDERUN(15:59) KIRIKHAN(16:29) HATAY(16:59)
ANTALYA -KONYA- KARAMAN 23:59 ANTALYA(23:59) ANTALYA-ÇALKAYA(00:15) SERİK(00:45) MANAVGAT(01:15) SEYDİŞEHİR(04:00) KONYA(06:00) K.KARABEKİR(07:15) KARAMAN(07:30)
İSTANBUL - KONYA-EREĞLİ-G.ANTEP 23:59 İST(ESENLER)(23:59) İST(ALİBEYKÖY)(00:15) İST(DUDULLU)(00:45) ANKARA(07:00) KULU(08:30) TAVŞANÇALI(08:45) YENİCEOBA MKS(09:00) CİHANBEYLİ(09:15) KONYA(11:30) KARAPINAR(13:00) EREĞLİ(13:30) ADANA(16:30) OSMANİYE(18:00) DÜZİÇİ(18:30) GAZİANTEP(18:50)
HATAY -KONYA-İZMİR 23:59 HATAY(23:59) KIRIKHAN(00:30) İSKENDERUN(01:30) DÖRTYOL(02:00) ADANA(03:00) EREĞLİ(05:30) KARAPINAR(06:00) KONYA(08:30) KADINHANI(09:05) ILGIN(09:30) AKŞEHİR(10:00) ÇAY(10:45) AFYON(11:45) UŞAK(13:30) SALİHLİ(14:45) TURGUTLU(15:30) İZMİR(16:00)
Ş.URFA-G.ANTEP- KONYA- BURSA 23:59 ŞANLIURFA(23:59) GAZİANTEP(02:00) DÜZİÇİ(03:00) OSMANİYE(03:30) ADANA(05:00) EREĞLİ(08:00) KARAPINAR(08:30) KONYA(11:00) KADINHANI(11:45) ILGIN(12:00) AKŞEHİR(12:30) ÇAY(13:15) AFYON(14:15) KÜTAHYA(15:45) BOZHÜYÜK(16:45) İNEGÖL(17:45) BURSA(18:30)
 
  Untitled Document
Sitenin tüm hakları Özkaymak Turizm'e aittir.